2018-19 Dakota Wesleyan University Track and Field Roster

Hometown/High School
Jacob Becker full bio Jacob Becker Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Sioux Falls, S.D. / Sioux Falls Lincoln High School
Bryce Blank full bio Bryce Blank Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Rapid City, S.D. / Stevens High School
Jaden Bloemendaal full bio Jaden Bloemendaal Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Edgerton, Minn. / Edgerton Public High School
Michael Brastrup full bio Michael Brastrup Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Sheridan, Wyo. / Sheridan High School
Matthew Campbell full bio Matthew Campbell Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Gregory, S.D. / Colome High School
Ryan Chase full bio Ryan Chase Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Huron, S.D. / Huron High School
Trent Esping full bio Trent Esping Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Minneota, Minn. / Minneota High School
Shay Gibson full bio Shay Gibson Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Garretson, S.D. / Garretson High School
Joao Godoy de Souza full bio Joao Godoy de Souza Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Sao Paulo, Brazil / Nebraska Evangelical Lutheran High School
Josh Heinemann full bio Josh Heinemann Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Dell Rapids, S.D. / Dell Rapids High School
Austin Hughes full bio Austin Hughes Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Box Elder, S.D. / Douglas High School
Tyson Jenkins full bio Tyson Jenkins Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Clark, S.D. / Clark High School
Calob Jones full bio Calob Jones Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Aberdeen, S.D. / Aberdeen Central High School
Dawson Kerzman full bio Dawson Kerzman Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Dell Rapids, S.D. / Dell Rapids High School
Brendan Langbehn full bio Brendan Langbehn Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Lennox, S.D. / Lennox High School
Tyler Larson full bio Tyler Larson Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Mitchell, S.D. / Mitchell High School
Layne Lewis full bio Layne Lewis Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Plankinton, S.D. / Plankinton High School
Caden Milmine full bio Caden Milmine Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Buffalo, Wyo. / Buffalo High School
Jeremiah Panec full bio Jeremiah Panec Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Kenesaw, Neb. / Kenesaw High School
Nick Raab full bio Nick Raab Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Yankton, S.D. / Yankton High School
Jared Rabenberg full bio Jared Rabenberg Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Britton, S.D. / Britton-Hecla High School
Artur Rodrigues full bio Artur Rodrigues Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Sao Caetano do Sul, Brazil / -
Nate Rupprecht full bio Nate Rupprecht Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Bennington, Neb. / Bennington High School
Rex Schlicht full bio Rex Schlicht Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Woonsocket, S.D. / Woonsocket High School
Mason Small full bio Mason Small Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Huron, S.D. / Huron High School
Zachary Stieb full bio Zachary Stieb Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Loup City, Neb. / Loup City Public Schools
Dirus Suah full bio Dirus Suah Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: West Fargo, N.D. / West Fargo High School
Chris Zanotto full bio Chris Zanotto Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Blair, Neb. / Blair High School